San Bernardino, San Bernardino, Paraguay

U$S 159,000

Gs. ~973,000,000 / U$S 53/m2

Area

3000

Category

Land

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

55

Amplio Terreno De 3.000 M2 En San Bernardino En Venta

AMPLIO TERRENO DE 3.000 M2 EN SAN BERNARDINO EN VENTA

Superficie: 3000 m2

Ubicación: https://maps.app.goo.gl/PfNRTKawY5CuSVG78?g_st=iwb
Inversión: USD 159.000.
Contacto: ***Steven Servín / Agente inmobiliario

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1498014

Land

Sale

3000

Terrain

Rooms

Code

Updated

30002

1

RHB986D

2026-04-28

Location

159к U$S

Location

Cordillera

Address

San Bernardino, San Bernardino, Paraguay

Additional Actions

Steven servín
+595994450411
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.