San Cristobal, San Cristóbal, Paraguay

U$S 700,000

Gs. ~4,284,000,000 / U$S 946/m2

Area

740

Category

Land

more than

1 week ago

Views

32

*vendo Terreno 740 M2 Esquina - ( 20 X 37 ) A 5 Cuadras Del Paseo De La Galeria - 20 Ms Sobre Asfalto Y 37 Ms Sobre Calle Empedrado - Barrio San Cristobal* *precio Usd 700.000*

*VENDO TERRENO 740 M2 ESQUINA - ( 20 x 37 ) a 5 cuadras del Paseo de La Galeria - 20 ms sobre Asfalto y 37 ms sobre calle empedrado - Barrio San Cristobal* *Precio USD 700.000*

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1512367

Land

Sale

740

Terrain

Rooms

Code

Updated

7402

1

ZH2ED00

2026-05-12

Location

700к U$S

Location

Asunción

Address

San Cristobal, San Cristóbal, Paraguay

Additional Actions

Diego Christin
595984205954
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.