Ytay, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 117,000

Gs. ~716,000,000 / U$S 98/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Area

1200

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

30

Vendo Departamento En Alto Urundey Frente Al Cit

Vendo departamento de 2 dormitorios, con fabulosas vistas al Club Internacional de Tenis, ideal para vivir o invertir, edifiico boutique con inmejorable ubicacion

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

1509018

Apartment

Sale

1200

1200

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

3

2

2

QFFF16

2026-05-04

Location

117к U$S

Location

Asunción

Address

Ytay, Asunción, Paraguay

Amenities

Barbecue Area

Additional Actions

CENTURY 21 SEVEN
096...045
595...045
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.