Las Lomas, Edificio Hit Asunción, Papa, San Juan Xxiii, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 95,000

Gs. ~582,000,000 / U$S 2,969/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Garage

1

Area

32

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

25

En Venta Departamento En El Edificio Hit Asuncion

EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO EN EL EDIFICIO HIT ASUNCION

BARRIO LAS LOMAS, ASUNCION

Dpto. amoblado full (funcionando para airbnb)

excelente ubicacion

Piso 3

32 m2

BARRIO LAS LOMAS, ASUNCION

Id: 45934

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1508227

Apartment

Sale

32

32

2

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

1

1

1

DAAF59

2026-05-05

Location

95к U$S

Additional Actions

Century 21 Prestigio
+59...253
595...253
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.