Ycuá Satí, Avda. Santa Teresa, Avenida Santa Teresa, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 230,000

Gs. ~1,408,000,000 / U$S 2,500/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Garage

1

Area

92

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

30

Departamento En Venta En Ycua Satí

VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN YKUA SATI

???? VENDO DEPARTAMENTO

Edificio SKYTOWER

Piso 17

???? Santa Teresa.

Área corporativa.

CUENTA CON:

????️ Living- ????cocina- ????️ comedor con A.A.

???????? 2 habitaciones una en suite, con placard y AA.

????????Espacios verdes.

???? 230.000. USD.

????Ubicación: https://goo.gl/maps/XLL3onFwheWJ54ct7

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1511768

Apartment

Sale

92

92

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

2

2

1

W2D73E

2026-05-14

Location

230к U$S

REMAX Family
59521331351
0986450931
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.