Asunción, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 150,000

~11,000,000 ₽ / U$S 429/m2

Площадь, м²

350

Тип

Земля

Опубликовано

6 дней назад

Просмотры

23

Terreno-venta-py Asunción Tembetary 1619 Cruz Del Chaco Casi Alfredo Seiferheld

350 m² plot of land (10 x 35 m) located on Cruz del Chaco Street between Alfredo Seiferheld and José Martí, in an excellent location within a quiet residential neighbourhood.

Only:
2 blocks from República Argentina Avenue
5 blocks from Eusebio Ayala Avenue
3 blocks from Superseis Los Laureles supermarket
13 blocks from Villa Morra Shopping
15 minutes from the Corporate Axis (Shopping del Sol / World Trade Center)

Located directly in front of San Rafael Church.

Situated in FM 1B zoning.

Negotiable investment price:
USD 150,000.

https://maps.app.goo.gl/gUyjbxcLCjPQXpzY7

..........................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................................

Terreno de 350m² (10x35m) sobre la calle Cruz del Chaco entre Alfredo Seiferheld y José Martí, con una ubicación inmejorable en un barrio Residencial.

A 2 cuadras de la Av. Republica Argentina, a 5 cuadras de la Av. Eusebio Ayala.
A 3 Cuadras del Superseis ''Los Laureles''.