San Bernardino, San Bernardino, Paraguay

U$S 120,000

Gs. ~735,000,000 / U$S 68/m2

Area

1762

Category

Land

more than

1 week ago

Views

25

Vendo Terreno Con UbicaciÓn Privilegiada Y Una Vista Al Lago Imperdible

VENDO TERRENO CON UBICACIÓN PRIVILEGIADA Y UNA VISTA AL LAGO IMPERDIBLE
SAN BERNARDINO – A 15 cuadras del Club Nautico
1.762 m2 – 47 m x 37,5 m

PRECIO DE VENTA: USD 120.000

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1508551

Land

Sale

1762

Terrain

Rooms

Code

Updated

17622

1

CWAB20B

2026-05-05

Location

120к U$S

Location

Cordillera

Address

San Bernardino, San Bernardino, Paraguay

Additional Actions

Laura Caballero - Domini Inmobiliaria
+59...507
595...507
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.