Ytay, Alto Urundey, Tte. 2do. Benigno Cáceres, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 145,566

Gs. ~891,000,000 / U$S 1,485/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Area

98

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

59

Vendo Depto De 3 Dormitorios Zona Cit

Vendo Departamento en ALTO URUNDEY frente al CIT

Vendo Amplio departamento con 3 dormitorios, area de cocina, baño social, balcon con parrilla

Id: 48163

Clave: 48163--51 ()

Id Omni MLS: PY261127486

Precio: US$ 145.566

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

1497531

Apartment

Sale

98

98

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Code

Updated

4

2

3

KFA473

2026-04-29

Location

145.6к U$S

Additional Actions

Century 21 Prestigio
+595971161010
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.