Asunción, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 72,300

Gs. ~443,000,000 / + U$S 1 common expenses / U$S 2,126/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Area

34

Construction Year

2027

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

21

Vendo Departamentos En The Station Del Sol, Asunción

✨???????????? ???????????????????????????? ???????????? ????????????: ???????????????????????????????????????????????????? ???????? ???? ???? ???? ???????????????????????????????????????????? - ????????????????✨

Ubicación privilegiada ???? ???????????? ???????????????? ???????????? ???????????????????????? ???????????? ???????????????????????????????? ???????????? ????????????.

????????????????????????????????????́????: https://maps.app.goo.gl/gQB28FbbaLsB41Eb9?g_st=awb

???????????????????????? ???????? ???????? ????????????????????????????????́????: desde 72.300 USD.

????Financiación propia durante obra con 20% de seña.

????️???????????????????? ????????????????????????: mayo 2026.

✅???????????????????? ????????????????????????????: diciembre 2027.

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1511670

Apartment

Sale

34

34

2

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

1

1

2027

U$S1

WE9ACE

2026-05-14

Location

72.3к U$S

Remax Sol
+595 991 553900
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.