Ytay, Ytay, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 75,000

Gs. ~459,000,000 / U$S 1,471/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Garage

1

Area

51

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

38

Vendo Departamento Zona Cit

Venta‼️ Departamento zona CIT

PRECIO DE VENTA
U$D. 75.000

DIMENSIONES
51 m2 propios

CARACTERÍSTICAS
2 Dormitorios
1 Baño
1 Cochera

Barrio Ytay
A 2 cuadras del CIT
A 10 minutos del nuevo Eje Corporativo
#1598DL

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1508675

Apartment

Sale

51

51

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

1

2

1

HZ9BA30

2026-05-08

Location

75к U$S

Casa Blanca
+59...651
595...651
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.