Herrera, Herrera, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 470,000

Gs. ~2,876,000,000 / U$S 1,424/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Garage

2

Area

330

Category

Home

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

96

Vendo Casa De 4 Habitaciones Con Piscina. Barrio Herrera

Terreno : 479 mts2 ( 14 x 33,5)
330 mts2 construidos

PLANTA ALTA:
- 1 habitacion en suite con vestidor
- 1 habitacion en suite
- 1 habitacion
- 1 habitacion

Terrain

1498478

Home

Sale

330

330

4792

Rooms

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Code

Updated

5

4

4

2

EG5B8E6

2026-04-25

Location

470к U$S

LEGUA INMOBILIARIA
+595981803247
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.