Herrera, Olegario Víctor Andrade, Asunción, Paraguay

U$S 490,000

U$S 869/m2

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

3

Garage

2

Area

564

Construction Year

2000

Category

Home

Published

2 days

Views

6

Amplia Casa A 2 Cuadras De Mariscal Lopez

Amplia Casa a 2 Cuadras de Mariscal Lopez 

Ubicación privilegiada en Barrio Herrera

Terreno: 552m2 (12x46)

Construido: 564m2

5 Habitaciones en suite

Piscina con baño independiente Quincho

Garage para 3 vehículos

Área de servicio con baño independiente

Venta: USD 490.000

ID 1615

Rooms

1512053

Home

Sale

564

564

5522

6

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Code

Updated

3

5

2

2000

X98718

2026-05-13

Location

490к U$S

Location

Asunción

Address

Herrera, Olegario Víctor Andrade, Asunción, Paraguay

Amenities

Barbecue Area

Terrace

Swimming Pool

Garden

Additional Actions

SKYONE HOME
+595975231231
Similar object
Loading...
Operador/a de Marketplace Inmobiliario – Asuncion Estate

We are looking for a Real Estate Marketplace Operator. Remote work full-time.